Eva Karera Eva Karera
Birth Place:

Belgium

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Eva Carrera, Eva Karerra, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Aliases:
Eva Carrera, Eva Karerra, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Birthdate:

06/05/1979 (43 ages)

Weight:

54 kg

On the sixth of May 1979, Eva Carrera was born in Belgium, which today is a kind of standard in the porn industry. Despite the appetizing forms that the girl has since college, she did not immediately think about a career as a porn star, and for a start she worked only as a diving instructor in Egypt. Very soon, a brown-eyed brunette with a fifth breast size realized that diving, although a good hobby, is not exactly what she needs. Then the beauty returned to her hometown of Liege, where she opened her own store for sexual purposes. In it, the Belgian woman sold a variety of goods, ranging from underwear to sex toys that help singles achieve a violent orgasm. In 2007, when Eva Karera reached the age of 28, she began a career as a porn actress and moved to the United States, where she continues to act in adult films and becomes quite popular, both in her hometown and around the world. Now the buxom brunette can boast of an impressive list of porn studios with which she collaborated and she does not plan to stop there. The actress herself has repeatedly admitted in interviews that she loves gonzo porn more than all other genres, since, acting in such films, she gets many times more pleasure from contact with a partner. In addition, the girl is actively engaged in both traditional and lesbian, and anal sex, and the latter, apparently, is her favorite.