Julie Cash Julie Cash
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Julie Ca$h, Julie Stylez
Aliases:
Julie Ca$h, Julie Stylez
Birthdate:

23/05/1989 (33 ages)

Weight:

73 kg

Hot and plump ladies are the weakness of many. We want to bring to your attention such a girl who will surely make anyone finish in just a couple of minutes. Actually, this is what she shows in the films where she is filmed. Julie Cash was born in Dallas, Texas on May 23, 1989. For the first time I decided to try myself as an adult film actress in 2009. She liked both pleasure and money at the same time, so that the future star decided to continue doing what she loved. By the way, at the time of the beginning of her career, Julie Cash was about twenty years old. Now the hot blonde has an appetizing ass and huge breasts, which attracts fans. Quite often, a horny and insatiable actress is covered in oil, which makes her even sexier. The owner of enviable forms weighs 64 kilograms, and her height is 168 centimeters. Only two years after her professional career began, the hot chick decided to have anal sex. And two years later, in 2013, she received the "Best BBW Performer" award, which is understood as "a big beautiful woman." Julie leads an active life and regularly posts candid photos on social networks, which makes her even more popular.