Karlee Grey Karlee Grey
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Carly, Casey
Aliases:
Carly, Casey
Birthdate:

25/01/1994 (27 ages)

Weight:

61 kg

Carly Gray (born January 25, 1994) is an American pornographic actress and erotic fashion model. She lost her virginity at the age of 15 and began working as a stripper at the age of 18. When Carly was 20 years old, she received an offer to work as a porn actress and the first scene was m+w. Also shot nude for Playboy. In 2016, she was nominated by AVN Awards several times, for the title of Best New Starlet, Best Group Sex Scene, Best POV Scene, as well as the Audience Award: hottest debutant. In the same year, the Spank Bank Award nominated actress for the title of best New starlet. In 2017, the beauty again receives a nomination from the AVN Awards, as Hot girl and Best scene of triolism (W / M/W). At the end of the year, he receives an award from Spank Bank Technical in the Most Prosperous Hormones category. Shot for such studios as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Girlsway, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Naughty America, Nublis Films, Reality Kings and many others. In 2018, the actress won another victory from Spank Bank Technical Avard in the category Hot Girl-couples. From her personal life, all we know is that Carly is raising one child.