Kathia Nobili Kathia Nobili
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Caty Combell, Kathy Campbel, Katy Cambel, Cathy Cambell, Katia Nobili, Katia Campbell, Caty Campbell, Katty Campbell
Aliases:
Caty Combell, Kathy Campbel, Katy Cambel, Cathy Cambell, Katia Nobili, Katia Campbell, Caty Campbell, Katty Campbell
Birthdate:

21/06/1982 (39 ages)

Weight:

65 kg

Katya Nabili was born on June 21, 1982 in Prague, Czech Republic. Lost her virginity very early, when she was 15 years old. After graduating from high school, she entered the university and became a teacher, but after working for one year, she realized that she did not want to spend her whole life teaching schoolchildren. While working part-time in private chats, Katya met an agent who invited her to the casting. At the age of 25, Katerina began her career as a porn actress. The Prague cutie has already won thousands of hearts of fans of entertaining adult movies and continues to captivate not only young and inexperienced guys, but also quite fastidious mature men. She starred in scenes of m+w, group sex, anal sex, as well as solo and with lesbians. She has already made more than 140 films. Having earned enough money, Katya Nobili decided to leave the porn industry in 2013. She was remembered by her fans as a Czech girl who also loves perversions and humiliation, because very often Katyukha was filmed in commercials in which she swallowed urine. The Czech prankster loves it when her partner holds her hands and sits on her face with her pussy. A lady likes to be passive when she is petted and guided. She obeys with great pleasure, especially when it comes to rough sex, gets great pleasure if the partner is serious and straightforward with her. The actress did not receive awards and nominations, but the audience award certainly went to her.