Katie Cummings Katie Cummings
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Katie Cumings
Aliases:
Katie Cumings
Birthdate:

04/05/1987 (35 ages)

Weight:

90 kg

Channels starring Katie Cummings: ManyVids
Lush ladies are such persons who, with their appearance alone, can turn anyone on, and there is not far from a violent orgasm. Katie Cummings is one such porn actress who is not shy about her curves and is happy to show herself in all her glory in front of the cameras. A hot plumper was born on May 4, 1987. Concerned and insatiable chick with big boobs, in which you can get lost, attracted everyone with a complete lack of modesty. She undresses on the set without any questions and begins to please her partner with a deep blowjob, even though the cameras are turned off. The fat woman weighs 93 kilograms, and her height is 165 centimeters. The juicy lady managed to try herself in different directions and pleased not only the guys, but also the girls. Also, the plump beauty loves to masturbate her pussy, and even more suck big dicks, which soon find themselves in her tight holes. Clockwork Katie Cummings is happy to act in interracial sex scenes, as big dicks are her weakness. And the donut often finds herself alone with her friends, whom she pleases with cunnilingus and ends herself from oral sex.
Channels starring Katie Cummings:

Katie Cummings's NEW VIDEOS