Luna Star Luna Star
Birth Place:

Cuba

Height:

162 cm

Aliases:
Luna Starr
Aliases:
Luna Starr
Birthdate:

25/03/1989 (33 ages)

Weight:

51 kg

Luna Star was born on May 25, 1989 in Havana, Cuba. She studied at a regular school and when the beauty was 15 years old, she moved with her parents to Miami, United States of America. My mother worked as an employee in a government office, and my father had his own small grocery store. Despite the fact that her parents earned enough, the girl lacked extreme sports and freedom, so she moved to Florida and came to the casting. She worked as a nude model and earned enough, but this was not enough for the girl. After seeing the casting announcement, the beauty decided to become a porn actress and signed up for the audition. In 2012, she first starred in a porn scene for the site bengbros, at that time the beauty was 23 years old. In 2015, it was noticed by Director Marc Seliger and offered the two-year contract. Having appeared in more than 50 adult films, she began to collaborate with such studios as Brazzers, Devil's Angels, penthouse, Hustler, Reality Kings, Weekend Pictures, Tashi, Jules Jordan Video, Hard X, BangBros and others. After that, she also signed a contract with Digital Playground and New Sensation studios. In June 2019, she received American citizenship and again received an invitation to shoot. The most popular films of these years were - All-star Sluts, Bloody Sisters, Dirty Talk and Hot Sluts love to Swallow. During her career, the actress appeared in more than 430 films. At the moment, she is considered the most beautiful and popular actress.