Milla Vincent Milla Vincent

Milla Vincent

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

166 cm

Aliases:
Serenity, Cody, Codie, Alissa, Cindy, Holly, Ida, Irena, Kamila, Karen, Kitty, Lana Lay, Mila, Milla Vincent, Minny, Molly, Taniya, Zoe, Oxana Okladnikova
Aliases:
Serenity, Cody, Codie, Alissa, Cindy, Holly, Ida, Irena, Kamila, Karen, Kitty, Lana Lay, Mila, Milla Vincent, Minny, Molly, Taniya, Zoe, Oxana Okladnikova
Birthdate:

31/12/1989 (32 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Channels starring Milla Vincent: PierreWoodman WoodmanCastingX 21Sextury
To date, there are a huge number of porn actresses, about which little is known. However, Milla Vincent is probably the most mysterious model who has ever starred in porn. Until now, the exact date of birth of the beauty is not known, however, the actress herself claims that she is a little more than eighteen years old, which can not be said from her face. The girl started acting in porn when she came to the casting for Woodman. That's how the chick, again, as she claims, first tasted a member of the taste. And this applies not only to blowjob, but also penetration into the vagina and even tight ass. Thus, we can conclude that the cutie lost her virginity already being a porn actress. Now Oksana Okladnikova (the real name of the secretive actress) is removed in various kinds of pictures. On her channel, you can find videos of both group sex and hard geng-beng. The girl herself prefers to finish from double penetration in both holes at once, and does not hide it from anyone. 
Channels starring Milla Vincent: