Skin Diamond Skin Diamond
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Skinn, Raylin Joy
Aliases:
Skinn, Raylin Joy
Birthdate:

18/02/1987 (35 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Raylene Christensen was born on February 18, 1987 in Ventura, California, USA. She performs under the pseudonym Skin Diamond. Before trying out in adult films, the groovy brunette began acting for several brands as a model. Only in 2009, when the future star turned 22, did she make her debut in porn. Three years later, she received a tempting offer to become a small part of the Marvel Universe. There she became the prototype for the heroine Echo. The sexy beauty weighs 50 kilograms and her height is 165 centimeters. It is considered one of the most non-standard porn actresses, who with great pleasure was engaged in a variety of types of sex. She mostly starred in alternative pornography, where her main characters are informals. She has a small chest, as well as a juicy ass, in which she often took large dicks, or even two at once. Often starred in BDSM scenes, both with girls and guys. In 2016, she stopped appearing on screens as an adult film actress and decided to devote herself completely to music. In the same year, she released her first single "Fire". In 2019, she posed for Penthouse magazine.