Cherry Jul Cherry Jul

Cherry Jul

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Cherrjul, Juliya Cherry, Maria Sherif
Aliases:
Cherrjul, Juliya Cherry, Maria Sherif
Birthdate:

17/02/1985 (37 ages)

Cherry Jewel, born February 17, 1985. She is among the 50 sexiest Russian women according to the American magazine "Complex". At the age of 16, she lost her virginity with a neighbor who came to pay a debt to her mother and seduced the girl for sex, showing a big bolt. At the age of 18, the beauty already worked as a stripper in a nightclub, and after that as an individual, serving old customers for money with her holes. Having met a porn actress, she received an offer to star in a group sex scene and agreed to make her debut in 2005. Having appeared in more than 120 commercials, she was nominated in the 2008 AVN Awards for Best Scene with Foreign actors. In 2009, AVN was again nominated for Best Scene with Foreign Actors. In 2010, she received an award from the AVN Awards as Foreign Actress of the Year. Nothing is known about the personal life of the actress, she dreams of having children and opening her own business or beauty studio. She finished her career in 2017, but said that she might return to porn as a director.