Diamond Kitty Diamond Kitty
Birth Place:

Cuba

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Diamond Kity
Aliases:
Diamond Kity
Birthdate:

02/03/1985 (37 ages)

Weight:

51 kg

With the phrase "girl from Cuba", many people have the idea of a large and appetizing ass, which these representatives possess. Fortunately, Diamond Kitty, who was born on the second of March 1985, has all the charms that men and women so appreciate. Actually, that's why the appetizing beauty decided to become a porn actress. With a height of 160 centimeters, the girl weighs only 51 kilograms and this despite the fact that she has a rounded ass, which she skillfully uses in every film where she is shot. Do not also forget about the elastic breasts that the Latina shows at every opportunity. At the moment, despite her advanced age, the hot thing continues to act in adult films and, judging by the pleasure with which she does it, we can conclude that her career will not end soon. Thanks to such persons as Diamond Kitty, the MILF genre lives and flourishes, which is so appreciated among viewers and fans of porn. It is also worth mentioning that one of the favorite activities of the beauty, again, judging by the films where she takes part, is anal sex, from which she gets unreal pleasure and there is a feeling that she works exclusively for the sake of orgasm.