Alexis Fawx Alexis Fawx
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

162 cm

Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Birthdate:

23/06/1975 (47 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Alexis Fox was born on June 23, 1975, in Pennsylvania, United States. When the girl was fifteen years old, she decided to lose her virginity and persuaded her best friend to have sex. Though he was against it, and had no experience of sex took place all the same. She first starred in an adult film at the age of 35 in 2010 and soon signed a contract with Beng Bros, starting her career in Florida. In 2012, she took a break from filming. In March 2017, she became the girl of the month of the porn site girlzway. During her career, she appeared in more than 540 films. The first nomination was received in 2017 from the AVN Awards-Best Milf Actress of the year, in the same year she was also nominated as a Hot Supporting Girl, from Spank Bank Avard-Return of the Year, Most Gorgeous MILF Actress, from XBIZ Award-Milf Actress of the Year, Lesbian Performer of the Year and again Hot Supporting Girl. In 2018, AVN Awards again nominates a girl for the title of Milf Actress of the Year, Hot Girl, Audience Award: hottest Milf, Audience Award: Media star, XBIZ Award nomination-Milf Actress of the Year. Alexis Fox has no awards yet, but she is not going to leave the porn business yet, despite her age. She opened a chain of lingerie stores and plans to launch a line of sex toys under her own name. At the moment, she has earned about three million dollars and constantly donates money to orphanages and for treatment. There are no children of their own.