Ava Addams Ava Addams
Birth Place:

France

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Birthdate:

16/09/1981 (41 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Ava Addams, real name Alexia Roy was born in America in 1981, although both parents are French. This beauty from her youth very much watched her figure, constantly visited sports halls and never allowed herself to eat too much, as many can now see in their years, she looks much better than any 20-year-old actress. Slim figure, long legs and gorgeous black hair. The only thing that did not suit Ava in her appearance was her breasts, which she then increased to the fourth size. In her career, she uses the pseudonym Ava Spice, although she originally starred under her real name. She is very positive and even has a tattoo on her body with the inscription: "Life in pink". At the age of 23, Ava participated in fetish photo sessions, after which she was invited to shoot for Playboy magazine. In 2008, having starred in a solo and lesbian film, she met the already famous at that time actress Ryan, who introduced Alexia to the directors of the Reality Kings studio. Ava's first professional lesbian scene was with actress Molly Cavalli. To date, the brunette is filmed only in the videos of the Milf category, loves hard sex in a group sex and anal.  But, despite this, he prefers to act with girls and women. At the moment, Alexia continues her career and has no plans to leave the porn business.