Rachel Roxxx Rachel Roxxx
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

152 cm

Aliases:
Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn, Amanda Smith
Aliases:
Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn, Amanda Smith
Birthdate:

02/03/1983 (39 ages)

Weight:

46 kg

Rachel Rocks was born on March 2, 1983 in San Antonio, Texas, USA. An attractive chick did not always want to become a famous porn actress and, before she tried herself in this role, she worked part-time in an ordinary restaurant. Soon the girl succumbed to the persuasions of a friend and moved to Los Angeles, where she began a career in this industry. In 2007, she became a co-owner of a lingerie store, but this did not prevent her from continuing to do what she loved, which not only brought money, but also pleasure. The blue-eyed brunette, despite her small height of 152 centimeters, has long legs and boasts a stunning figure. Most likely, with these charms, she built her way into the porn business, where she "turns" and at the time of 2020. The hot lady weighs 46 kilograms, and this despite the fact that she has large, albeit silicone, tits. It is shot for many studios, where it performs a variety of tasks. Prefers to engage in traditional and oral sex, but also does not refuse members in the ass. It can be assumed that anal sex gives Rachel Roxxx more pleasure, looking at how she moans during penetration.