Goldie Baby Goldie Baby

Goldie Baby

Ukraine
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

158 cm

Aliases:
Karen G., Nikia, Olivia, Goldie G, Ms White-Kitten, Helga Grey
Aliases:
Karen G., Nikia, Olivia, Goldie G, Ms White-Kitten, Helga Grey
Birthdate:

26/09/1994 (28 ages)

Weight:

40 kg

Thin and pretty blondes are the weakness of many of us. But, as it turned out, there are quite a few of them in the world, and especially those who have great pleasure in having sex in front of the cameras. Attractive Goldie Baby is just one of those that just the appearance can excite anyone. A young and sexy girl, who relatively recently, in 2015, began her career, was born on September 26, 1994 in Ukraine. The gray-eyed cutie has small but attractive breasts, as well as a round ass, which she skillfully twists and uses in every movie. Goldie Baby became famous at the moment when she abandoned traditional sex in films and began to engage in rough swotting. It turned out that the narrow ass of this naughty actress can even withstand two huge black dicks at once. The Ukrainian woman herself was surprised when she saw how large trunks penetrated into her, but she did not stop her partners. Having received the maximum pleasure from rough group sex, she decided to continue doing it and to this day she tries to please the crowds of guys, both with both holes and with a skillful mouth, into which she likes to take delicious sperm at the end.