Jessie Volt Jessie Volt
Birth Place:

France

Height:

156 cm

Aliases:
Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Aliases:
Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Birthdate:

29/03/1990 (32 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

French women are famous for their excessive sexuality and ardent character, which, in fact, clings to guys. And Jessie Volt – one of the most concerned actresses of our time, was no exception. This beauty does not just fuck on camera, like everyone else, but does it with feeling, so much so that it excites not only the audience, but also the operators for a couple with the director. With a height of 156 centimeters, the blonde weighs only 50 kilograms, and therefore, even without seeing her, you can suggest that she has a chic figure. Despite the small tits that Jesy Volt is proud of and shines in every movie, she has the most elastic ass in France. This beauty, born on March 29, 1990, never proved, taking in a narrow hole not only real members, but also rubber ones. From this we can conclude that the actress prefers to fuck not only with guys, but also with girls. One of the main directions of a preoccupied chick is anal sex, and already in second place is cunnilingus, from which she also loves to get an orgasm. Jessie began her career in 2010 and to this day works hard, showing fans that with age she only gains experience and fucks all the cooler.