Kendra Sunderland Kendra Sunderland
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

175 cm

Aliases:
LibraryGirl
Aliases:
LibraryGirl
Birthdate:

16/06/1995 (27 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Channels starring Kendra Sunderland: Twistys Vixen Blacked RKPrime
Kendra Sunderland was born on June 16, 1995 in Salem, Oregon, United States of America. She studied at a regular public school, which she graduated from in 2013 and at the same time lost her virginity when the beauty was only 17 years old. After that, she went to university to study economics, and to pay for her education on her own, she got a job as a maid in a hotel. In the evenings, the girl spent her time in private chats on erotic sites. Deciding to earn as much money as possible, she arranged an online broadcast from the university library, in which the beauty masturbated her pussy with her fingers. Since that day, she has received many offers to star in porn. For her two-hour performance, the beauty earned about seven hundred dollars, which she spent on erotic underwear. After this video got to the pornhub site, which made the girl famous throughout the country and the world. But, the video was interested in the police, who arrested the girl for indecent behavior. Fans of the beauty came to her defense and Kendra was released, having written out only a fine. Shot for such studios as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Girlsway, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Naughty America, Nublis Films, Reality Kings and many others. Published in Playboy and Penthouse magazines. Starred in several scenes with lesbian sex, group sex and interracial. At the moment, she has 30 porn films under her belt and continues her career as a porn actress.
Channels starring Kendra Sunderland: