Alexa Grace Alexa Grace
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

177 cm

Aliases:
Renee Marie
Aliases:
Renee Marie
Birthdate:

04/11/1994 (27 ages)

Weight:

58 kg

Alexa Grace was born on November 4, 1994 in Red Bank, New Jersey, United States. Even from school, the girl was in the center of attention, because she was a cheerleader, after finishing her education, lost her virginity and got a job as a waitress in a cafe. She constantly worked in the evenings as a webcam model and was soon noticed by the director, who offered the beauty a porn career. She immediately agreed and, at the age of 19, starred for the first time in the M+w scene. At first, the beauty used the pseudonym Renee Marie, but after changing the pseudonym to Alexa Gray. She signed a contract with the Next Level agency, tries lesbian and interracial sex, after which she was noticed by other studios and offered cooperation. She has worked with 3rd Degree Films, Adam and Eve, Diabolic Video, Digital Sin, Kink, Girlsway, Nublis Films and timskit. In November 2017, she was nominated for the AVN Awards in the category of Hot Girl and Hot Girl themed movie-Couples. In March 2018, she was chosen by penthouse magazine as the pussy of the month. The journal of Hestler published the girl on the cover. The actress has appeared in more than 200 porn films and in 2019 received an award from Spank Bank Technical Avard. She wants to open her own business and has already started preparing everything that is necessary for the realization of her dream.