Kira Noir Kira Noir
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Devi
Aliases:
Devi
Birthdate:

16/07/1994 (28 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Black porn actresses are exactly the girls who can excite the audience with almost no effort. Kira Noir, who was born on July 18, 1994 in California, USA, is one of these actresses. The black-haired beauty began her career in 2015, when she realized that earning money in her favorite business is her vocation. To begin with, a pretty black woman was filmed for a long time in front of a webcam and tried to become popular in this way. However, soon the girl got tired of ending up with toys and masturbation alone and then she began to receive invitations to shoot from popular porn studios. Now Kira Noir is quite often shot in lesbian scenes, where not only the partners bring to the peak of pleasure, but also she gets unreal pleasure. Occasionally, the cutie still continues to shove toys into narrow holes, filming everything that happens on camera, and often acts as a couple with male partners. Proving that she can work not only with her fingers and tongue, the Black woman is happy to suck big dicks in almost every movie, and sometimes even substitutes a back hole for them, wanting to get a violent orgasm.