Natalia Starr Natalia Starr
Birth Place:

Poland

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Birthdate:

22/03/1993 (29 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Natalia Starr was born on March 22, 1993 in Poland, from birth she was named Katarzyna Tyshska. She lost her virginity at the age of 16 with her lover and first tried anal at the age of 17. Starr moved to the United States with her family, got a job as a waitress and was just over the moon with happiness that she would finally start living differently, but soon realized that the work did not bring the girl pleasure and she decided to change her profession. In 2012, she signed a contract with LA Direct Models. Initially, she worked as a glamour model for digital Desiere Twistys. The beauty has an older sister who took the beauty under her side and began to act with her in adult films, calling herself the Starr Sisters. In 2013, they were named penthouse Pussies of the Month, after the beauties signed a lucrative contract with OS Modeling. Now the girls represent the Sylvaria agency. In 2014, the Starr sisters starred in the TV series Sons of Anarchy. In 2014, Natalia Starr was nominated for the AVN Award as the Best New Starlet, the Best Milkmaids of the Month. In 2016, she was again nominated for the title of Best Tits, and from the Rise Award for the title of Sweet Pussy. In 2017, the AVN Award honors the beauty for the best lesbian role in a film. At the moment, the girl continues her career as a porn actress.