Yhivi Yhivi
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

155 cm

Aliases:
Xhivi Kim
Aliases:
Xhivi Kim
Birthdate:

05/11/1994 (27 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Channels starring Yhivi: TeensLikeItBig HardX
Ihivi or Evie is the most popular and desired porn actress who can make anyone cum with just her appearance. And this despite the fact that the brunette does not have large breasts and cannot boast of long legs, like professional models. The actress weighs 50 kilograms, and her height is 155 centimeters. A girl was born on November 5, 1994 in Southern California, USA. After the future star graduated from high school, she worked for a long time in various stores, but soon began posting candid photos on the network, where they instantly became popular. In 2014, when the skinny baby turned 20, she starred in porn for the first time. After a couple of years, the girl gained experience and starred for many popular studios, including Brazzers, Tushy, Elegant Angel and others. In 2015, for the first time, she agreed to participate in the anal sex scene, which she became interested in after that and for a long time received even more pleasure than the traditional one. In 2016, she left this business, but not for long - she returned just a few months later. However, at the end of the next, 2017, she again announced that she would no longer act in porn and from that moment she kept her word.
Channels starring Yhivi:
With Yhivi was filmed:

Yhivi's NEW VIDEOS

With Yhivi Starred in Porn: