Ava Devine Ava Devine
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Aliases:
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Birthdate:

22/01/1974 (48 ages)

Weight:

61 kg

Ava Devine, whose parents named Gina Giaco-Dawson, was born on January 22, 1974, in Long Island, United States. At school, she was an excellent student, but lost her virginity at the age of 13 with a classmate. After finishing school, the girl decided to become a stripper and got a job in a nightclub. Realizing that something needed to change, she moved to Los Angeles, where she began her career as a porn actress. In 2003, when the lady was already 29 years old, she had plastic surgery and enlarged her breasts. But, after a few years, I decided that her tits were too big and reduced them by two sizes. Collaborates with such studios as Beng Bros, Brazzers, Devil's Film, Elegant Angel, Devil's Angels, Naughty America, JM Productions and others. In sex, she loves rigidity, loves scenes with anal penetration, geng-beng and group sex, also does not mind oral sex, can be naughty with lesbian girls, and she considers herself a bisexual. She was married twice and has one child. As of the end of 2017, she appeared in 461 porn films.