Vanessa Decker Vanessa Decker
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Vanessa Decra
Aliases:
Vanessa Decra
Birthdate:

02/01/1995 (28 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Vanessa Dekker relatively recently started her career in porn, but already today has a huge number of fans. The actress was born on January 2, 1995 in the Czech Republic. Finishing her studies, the girl could not even think that she would fuck for money. However, as soon as the brown-eyed brunette went to an erotic photo shoot, she seduced the photographer so much that she received an invitation to the casting. Deciding to take a chance, the beauty went to the studio, where she showed herself in all her glory and got her first role. The Czech immediately got into the taste and, feeling like a real actress, began to work with her mouth, although she had not done this before. Plunging the agents into shock from the skills, the chick soon became very popular, and at the moment not only does a deep blowjob in their videos, they also regularly impales the pussy on the penis. However, it is worth mentioning that recently the girl is attracted to colleagues of the same sex, and therefore on her channel you can often find videos where she, like a real lesbian, licks sweet caps. Also, quite often a brunette reaches orgasm from vaginal fisting, and, of course, no video with lesbian sex is complete without rubber toys.