Lexi Belle Lexi Belle
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Jessica Macomber
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Jessica Macomber
Birthdate:

05/08/1987 (34 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

August 5, 1987, Independence, Louisiana, USA-the place and time when a girl was born who is able to bring to the peak of pleasure not only guys, but also girls. Lexi Belle is one of those actresses who is famous for her willingness to experiment and regularly proves it in her films. The sweet beauty could not even think that she would become a popular porn actress, but when she received an invitation to work in this field, she did not immediately accept it. Only three months after a stranger had given her the hope of both earning and enjoying her work, she went on her first shoot. The first film with her participation turned out to be with a scene of oral sex, and she coped with her task with a bang, proving that she can work with her mouth like no other. In 2012, the girl first engaged in anal sex in the film from the studio Elegant Angel. It can not be said that the beauty is an ardent fan of lesbian sex, but she is engaged in it with great pleasure not only because the director ordered it, but also in moments when the mood is playful. That is why we can conclude that Lexi Bell is bisexual, which she actually indicated in the questionnaire on her own website. At the moment, the girl actively continues to act in porn films and the amount of footage with her participation has exceeded 600 pictures.