Lindsey Olsen Lindsey Olsen
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

172 cm

Aliases:
Lena Shy
Aliases:
Lena Shy
Birthdate:

21/06/1990 (31 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Lindsay Olsen, known under other pseudonyms: Lena Shay, Tayla and Olina S, was born on June 21, 1990 in Russia. She grew up in a family of Orthodox Christians who followed religion very strictly, but as the girl herself admits, she constantly violated prohibitions, hiding it from her relatives. At the age of 15, she lost her virginity with her friend, whom she divorced for sex. The guy was the same age as Lindsay and had no experience in bed. At the age of 16, the beauty began to live a sexual life and changed partners like gloves. After graduating from high school, Lindsay began working as a webcam model, and in 2011 began her career as a porn actress. The hot Russian star impresses the imagination of many men not only because of her lovely figure and pleasant forms, but also with the help of her extreme promiscuity. She is ready to demonstrate her skills in the most depraved and vulgar films, including anal sex, double penetration, as well as with other delights of adult films. Awards and nominations Lindsay there, and my favorite Russian porn star Valentina Lasciava. Nothing is known about the personal life of the actress.